Konfirmanter våren 2019
Konfirmanter våren 2019

Oversikt over årets konfirmanter.

Lørdag 4. mai

Ragnhild    Birk    Aasland
Maren        Almås
Elise    Lyche    Aspelund
Karina        Bjerga
Tobias    Jenssen    Bjørnestad
Martine        Bjørnøy
Andreas        Broch-Austvoll
Sondre        Brokka
Eskil Joakim        Eriksen
Eivind        Faa
Liva    Mæland    Feyling
Rine        Fossmark
Dylan    Dallas    Gies
Sander    Landråk    Gjerstad
Emil    Ødegård    Gjertsen
Jonatan    Hellevik    Hebnes
Peder    Gysland    Hensten
Ole    Nyman    Hetland
Guro    Bergesen    Husebø
Magnus        Jåtten
Maria    Klungtveit    Jebsen
Silje        Kristensen
Marika    Wiktoria    Kuzba
Hanne Sofie    Saltvedt    Kvia
Sandra        Lilleng-Mikkelsen
Gaute    Kolstø    Løyning
Magnus        Magerøy
Kine    Omundsen    Myrås
Jørgen    Eim    Naley
Filip    Leandro    Noraas
Ane Marte    Svensson    Nordhus
Lene    Anda    Olsen
Sally-Ann    Øgreid    Ottosen
Daniel    Jonathan    Pedersen
Kristian    Ness    Sandvold
Sara        Scarbocci
Ingimar    Torbjørnsson    Støle
Maria        Taushanis
Adrian        Ugletveit

 

 

Søndag 5. mai

Sander    Totland    Bergsholm
Simen    Totland    Bergsholm
Sigurd        Bethuelsen
Gabriel    Laksfoss    Cardozo
Tomas    Hytland    Dagestad
Harald    Skjølås    Dyrhaug
Oda    Bu    Kvaløy
Dorthea    Hodne    Nessler
Nicolay        Reese
Marielle    Angelica    Sedberg
Daniel    Hansen    Søyland
Kathrine        Strand
Alberthe Johanne    Hiim Stage    Thusholt
Miriam        Woldegebriel
        
Konfirmeres i Time kyrkje 5.mai:        
Mina        Høibakke


Lørdag 11. mai

Rikke    Leenhart    Andersen
Sikke    Vasshus    Ask
Magnus        Bakka
Andrea    Bergsholm    Berg
Morten        Bokn
Elliot    Steinsbø    Born
Maria    Gjellestad    Bosvik
Gabriel    Laksfoss    Cardozo
Ole Christian        Dahl
Frøya        Fanuelsen
Anine        Fougner
Kari    Elisabeth    Grimsmo
Helene        Gunnarshaug
Sander        Gysland
Hogne    Seglem    Heggheim
Thomas    Dahle    Hetland
Markus        Hinna
Natasha    Cohn    Hvid
Elias        Hånes-Helø
Andreas        Kaada
Hans    Marcus    Kildal
Nora    Steffensen    Knudsen
Hanna        Korvald
Henrik    Skretting    Lager
Frida        Moksnes
Benedicte        Møller
Poul Martin        Møller
Ingrid Matilde    Adamsen    Nordtveit
Gert    Tommy    Norland
Marlen        Rogneflåten
Dina        Rogneflåten
Bjørnar    Bergmann    Schei
Mina    Moe    Sirnes
Sigrid    Møller    Soland
Herman        Solem
Elise    Sparr    Soltvedt
Erling        Stokka
Eirik    Tjessem    Thorsen
Ola    Myklebost    Torgersen
Seline    Birkeland    Trædal
Magnus        Tveit
John Magnus        Ulven
Live    Roalsø    Veila
Tobias    Hagir    Veire
Emma    Svalland    Vestbø

 


 




Del denne artikkel på e-post